PRIVACY POLICY

At MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT, accessible from https://www.midiayao.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT. 


Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Name

0tile brown,1,1 da Banton,1,10k Degree,2,20 percent,6,2022 Ep,4,2O LADY JAYDEE,21,6IXtooGood,2,A pass,1,A.i.c Makongoro Vijana Choir,2,Aaron Rimbui,1,Abbah,14,Abbah ft Marioo,1,Abbah The Evolution,11,Abby Chams,1,Abby skills,2,Abby Skillz,2,Abdukiba,15,Abigail Chams,2,Abiud,1,Achicho,1,Acoustic,14,ADA EHI,2,Adam Berry,2,Adam Mchomvu,11,Adekunle Gold,3,Adenkule Gold,2,Adiana,1,Adiana Ross,2,Adolphe Domigue,1,Afande sele,5,Africa,131,Afro Maniac,2,AFROEAST,18,Agano,1,Aggy Baby,1,Ahlu zuhuriya,1,AICT Chang’ombe,1,Aisha Vuvuzela,1,Akili the Brain,1,Akothee,9,Album,21,Alhul Madina,2,Ali kiba,1,Ali Mahaba,1,Alice,1,Alikiba,92,Alikiba Ft Abdukiba,1,Alino Alino,2,Ally Choki,1,Ally Mahaba,1,Almadrasat Nnabawiyah (ANAM),1,Alphajiri,1,Amani H. Mwasote,1,Ambassadors of Christ,6,Ambassadors of Christ Choir,5,Amber Lulu,13,Amber Rutty,2,Ambwene Mwasongwe,11,Amin,2,Amini,14,amp,4,Angel Benard,6,Angela Chibalonza,6,Aniset Butati,4,Aniseti Butati,3,Anjella,24,Aqaz,1,Aquazi,1,Arafa Abdallah,1,Arafa Abdillah,1,Arrow Bwoy,11,ASAKE,1,Askof,1,Aslay,29,Asnath,1,AT,10,Atan,2,Audi,1,Audio,98,Audio Misic,1,AUDIO MUSC,45,AUDIO MUSIC,3855,Audio:Moni Centrozone,3,Audio>>,44,AudioMUSIC,30,Aurlus Mabele,2,AV,1,Avril,1,Awilo Longomba,4,AY,16,Ay Masta,2,Aymo,1,Ayra Starr,2,Azawi,1,B Gway,5,B2K,16,BABA BOSS TV,5,BABA LEVO,25,Baba Sillah,1,Babuu Wakitaa,2,Baby J,3,Baby Madaha,1,Baddest 47,16,Baghdad,2,Bahati,17,Bahati bukuku,7,BALAA MC,23,Bamboo,1,Banana,1,Banana Zoro,6,Banana Zorro,11,BANDO,6,Bank,1,BARAKA DA PRINCE,7,Baraka The Prince,15,Barnaba,44,Barnaba Classic,21,BARUTI,1,Bau(CMP),1,Beat,1,Beatrice Mwaipaja,6,becka,1,Becka Title,5,Beda Andrew,2,Beka Flavour,15,Beka title,1,Bella Shmurda,1,Belle 9,28,Ben paul,3,Ben Pol,18,Ben-c,1,bengah,2,Benjamin,2,Benny So Far,1,Benson,3,BENSOUL,6,Best Naso,25,Bi kidude,1,Bien,3,Big zulu,2,BillNass,24,Bizman,1,Bk,2,BL Zero,1,Blaq Diamond,1,Bless P,1,Blesser,1,Blue 3,1,Boaz Danken,4,Bob Junior,4,BOB Q,1,Bobi Wine,2,Boblim,1,Bonga,5,Bonga De Alpha,1,Bonge La Nyau,6,Boni Mwaitege,5,Bontle Smith,1,Bony mwaitege,23,Boshoo,2,bracket,1,Brandy Maina,1,Brenda fassie,1,Brian simba,2,Bright,22,Brookly,1,Brother k,5,Brother Nassir,4,Brown Mauzo,6,Brown Punch,1,Bruce Melodie,1,Bugalee,3,Buju Millz,1,Bundle Of Joy,1,BURNA BOY,7,Buruklyn Boyz,1,Burundi,1,Bushoke,2,Busiswa,1,Butera Knowless,1,Bwana Misosi,5,c kay,2,C Natty,1,C pwaa,1,Captain john comba,1,Carlie Bronze,3,Cassper Nyovest,1,Cedo,1,Cemeroon,1,Centana,1,CENTANO,2,Centrozone,1,Cheed,17,Chege,25,Chege feat,1,Chemical,17,Chid Beenz,8,Chid Benz,7,Chidi beenz,12,Chidinma,1,CHIEF BECKA,2,Chike,3,CHIKUZE,2,Chila Bway,1,chin Bees,5,CHIN BEESE,3,Chindoman,2,Chino kidd,1,Chiwawa,2,Chozen blood,1,Christian Bella,24,Christina Shusho,11,CHRISTOPHER,3,CHRISTOPHER mwahangila,12,Cinema,1,Ciuntry Wizzy,1,ckay,3,CMB PREZZO,1,Cnboi,1,Con Boi,5,CONBOI,6,Conboi Cannabino,7,CONIBOI,2,Coro Africa,1,Costa Titch,2,Country Boy,18,Country Wizzy,16,County Boy,1,CPwaa,1,D banj,1,D ipyana,1,D knob,1,D Rob,1,d voice,15,D12,1,Dada Hood,1,Dada Hoods,1,Dakota,2,Damian Soul,4,Dance video,4,DanZak,2,Darasa,6,Darassa,47,Darassa X Nay wa Mitego X Billnass X Rosa Ree X Young Lunya X Country Boy,1,Dark master,1,Dark master and Juma nature-,1,Dashie,3,Daudi kabaka,1,David G,1,Davido,8,Dax,2,Daxo,4,Daxo chali,1,Dayna,1,Dayna Nyange,4,DAYNA NYANGE,4,DAYOO,13,Daz Baba,5,Daz Nundaz,2,Daznundaz,1,DDC Mlimani Park,2,De-ola,1,DEF,1,Definition Of Love,15,DIAMOND,1,Diamond platnumz,17,Diamond plarinumz,2,Diamond platinumz,9,Diamond Platnumz,85,Diana B,2,Diz Africana,1,dizasta Vina,24,Dj Cavanni,1,DJ FERUUH,1,dj Gold,1,DJ Karri,1,Dj lk,1,Dj Maphorisa,1,DJ Mavuthela,1,Dj Neptune,2,DJ Obza,2,Dj ommy Crazy,1,Dj Seven,18,DJ Seven World wide,1,Dj Seven Worldwide,1,Dj Sly king,1,Dj spur,1,Dj Yusuph,1,DjBeatMix,1,DODOMA ALL STARS,1,Dogo Dee,3,Dogo Janja,22,Dogo jully,1,Dogo Mfaume,1,Dogo Sillah,5,Domo kaya,3,Domokaya,2,Don jazz,1,Don Koli,1,Don pol,1,donat Mwanza,1,Dr ipyana,1,Dragon Future,1,Dudu Baya,5,Dulla Makabila,21,Dullayo,5,Dully Sykes,27,Dunga,1,Dyana Cods,1,Dyna Nyange,2,Ebl Dracula,1,Ebl drucular,1,Eddy Kenzo,4,Edson Mwasambwite,1,Effyzzie Music,1,Elisha Elai,1,Elli Hekima,2,Eltee Skhillz,1,Emanuel Mgogo,3,EMMANUEL MGOGO,1,Endless,5,Endless Love Ep,1,enika,2,Enisa,2,Enock Bella,7,ENOCK JONAS,2,Ep,8,Ephraim Sekelet,1,Erick Omondi,1,Erick Smith,2,Esbee,1,Essence Of Worship,3,Esther Wasira,1,Ethic entertainment,2,EXAMINATION RESULT,6,Eyoo kenny,1,Fally Ipupa,2,Falz,2,Fami,2,Fami tz,1,Fancy Fingers,1,Fanuel Sedekia,8,fave,1,Felista,1,Femi One,7,Femy One,3,ferooz,21,Feza Kessy,3,Fid Q,26,Fido,1,FidoVato,2,Fik Fameica,2,Fik Fameika,1,Fire boy dml,3,Fire Dml,1,Fivara,1,FLAVOUR,4,Flora Mbasha,2,FLOWERS EP II,4,FOA EP,10,Foa Ep Singeli,6,Foby,16,focalist,2,Focalistic,1,focolistics,1,Force D,1,Form five selection,1,Frasha,1,Frida Amani,9,Fridah Amani,4,Friday Pol,2,Fundi Album,16,Future,1,Future Destin,1,Future Jnl,1,G mic,1,G Nako,21,G Nako & Byter beast,1,Gabu,1,Gachi B,1,GALATONE,7,Galla,2,Gatho beevans,1,Gaza,1,Gazza,2,geez mabovu,6,Gemini Major,2,Genius Jini X66,1,Geniusjini X66,1,Genna,1,Gerilson Insrael,2,Gigy Money,12,Gladness Siyame,1,Gnako,1,Godfrey Steven,10,Godzilla,2,Godzillah,2,Going,1,Golden,1,Goodluck Gozbert,17,Goodlucky Gozbert,1,Goodlucky Gozbert Audio Music,1,Gosby,1,GOSPAL,2,GOSPAL MUSIC,43,Gospel,204,Gospel Audio,7,Gospel MUSIC,65,Gospel video,6,Gran Geezy,2,Green light Ep,3,Guchi,8,Gyakie,3,Gyptian,1,H Art The Band,9,H BABA,4,H.Baba,1,Hafsa,1,Haitham kim,7,Hamadai,14,Hamis Bbs,2,Hamis Bss,7,Hamisa Mobetto,8,Hamisi Bss,1,Hanstone,1,Happy C,1,Hardmad,1,Harmonize,166,Harmorapa,4,Hasheem,2,Hassan Mapenzi,2,Hawa ntarejea,1,HEMED PHD,2,Hemedy Phd,3,High School,19,Hip hop,1,Hitmaker TK2,1,Humble Smith,1,Hunter Nation,1,Hussein,1,Hussein Machozi,5,I,1,Ibraah,48,IBRAH,1,Ibrah Nation,8,ICE BOY,13,Idris Sultan,1,Iduzeer,1,imuh,1,imuh caber,1,InnnosB',1,Innoss'B,6,Inoss'B,1,Inspector Haroun,3,INSTRUMENTAL,25,Instrumental beat,7,Irene Robert,1,ISAAC,1,isha mashauzi,3,Issa Matona,1,Iyanii,5,Iyanya,3,Izo Bussiness,1,Izzo bizness,6,Izzo business,3,Izzo Bussines,1,J. Martins,1,J.I,1,J'odie,1,JACKSON YUSUPH,2,Jaco beatz,1,Jadah MaKaNTa,1,jaguar,2,Jagwa Music,1,Jah prayzah,1,Jaiva,1,Jambo Squad,1,Jane Misso,4,Japhet Zabron,4,Jay Melody,22,Jay Mo,8,Jay Moe,24,Jay Rox,4,Jaywillz,3,Jean Christophe Matata,1,Jennifer Mgendi,1,Jimmy chansa,4,Jimmy D Psalmist,6,Job,2,Job Opportunities,5,Joe Boy,2,Joe Praize,3,Joeboy,18,Joel Lwaga,14,Joepraize,1,Joh maker,2,Joh Makin,7,Joh Makini,6,Johayna Abdallah (al-shibib),1,Johnny Drille,1,jokate Amani,1,Jolie,6,jonathan Nelson,1,Jos Mtambo,1,jose chameleone,10,josefly,1,Josh Cleopa,1,Joslin,1,JOVIAL,8,Judikay,3,Juliana Kanyomozi,6,Juma Kakere,3,Juma Nature,61,Jumanne Idd,1,justin bieber,1,Jux,53,K sal,1,k.o,1,K2ga,6,KAI MUSIC,1,Kala jeremiah,4,KALI P,1,Kamanu,1,Kanda Bongo Man,4,Kandle,1,Kapotive Star Singers,1,karama,1,Karen,7,Kassim Mganga,7,Kaswida,14,Kataleya,1,Katapilla,1,Kate Boy,1,Kayumba,25,kcee,1,KELECHI,3,kelechi Africana,4,kelly khumalo,1,Kenrazy,1,Keny,1,Kenya,14,Keysha,1,Khadija Kopa,6,Khadijakopa,1,Khali,1,Khaligraph Jones,40,Ki2ga,6,KIBONGE WA YESU,2,kichwa touch,1,kid golden,1,kidene,3,Kidi,2,kidum,2,Kigoto,1,Kijito Nyama,1,Kikosi kazi,5,Kilimanjaro Band ( Njenje ),1,Killy,16,Kinata Mc,14,King 98,1,King Kaka,14,King kikii,1,King mikato jr,1,KING MZEE YUSUPH,1,kingwendu,2,Kinyonga,2,KISS DANIEL,1,KITAMBO,440,KIZZ DANIEL,9,Klons Melody,2,Koffi Olomide,5,Komando wa yesu,2,Konde Music Artists,1,Konki 3 Master,1,Konki 3 Master(Dudu Baya),2,Kontawa,15,KOREDE BELLO,2,krg the don,3,Kristoff,3,Krizbeats,4,Kusah,44,Kwaya Kuu Mt. Cesilia Arusha,1,Kwaya ya Mt Theresia Matogoro,1,Kwaya Ya Uinjilisti Kijitonyama Lutheran,2,kyline,1,Lady Jay Dee,6,Lady Jaydee,32,Lameck Ditto,3,Langa,8,Latinoh,4,lau,1,Lava lava,40,Lavalava,1,Laxy,1,Lebzito,1,Leila Rashid,1,Leon Lee,5,les wanyika,2,Level,1,lexsil,3,Lil Dwin,1,lily,1,Linah,13,Linex,18,Linex Sunday,7,liya,1,Lody music,17,lody nmusic,3,Lojay,1,Lolilo,2,Lolilo Simba,2,Lomodo,11,Lony Music,1,Lord Eyez,6,Loui,3,Love and Lovers,5,Love sound Different Album,1,lrycs,2,Lryics Video,7,Luana vjollca,2,luigi,1,Lukamba,4,Lukiza,1,Lulu Diva,17,Lyric video,7,lyrics,4,lyrics video,17,Lyyn,1,Maandy,1,MAARIFA,7,Mabantu,31,MABESTE,11,Mac Voice,22,Mac zube,4,Machalii Watundu,3,Mack Zube,2,Macky 2,1,Maczube,1,Madam Flora,1,Madam Martha,2,madame kish,1,Maddoh,1,MADEE,9,Madilu system,1,Mafikizolo,4,Magasco,1,Magic System,2,Magix enga,1,Majani,2,Makuya Jr,1,Malaika,1,Malisa,1,Malkia karen,6,MALLU P,1,Maluma,1,Man Dojo,2,Man Fongo,5,Man x,1,Mandojo,2,Mandy,1,Manengo,10,Manginja,1,mansuli,2,Mapanch BmB,9,Mapanchi Bmb,2,Mapara A jazz,3,Marco chali,1,Marijani Rajabu,1,Marioo,73,Marisa,1,Marissa,2,Mark Da Prince,1,Marlaw,10,Marleen,1,Martha Mwaipaja,17,Mary Boyoi,1,Masauti,20,Master kg,1,Masterkraft,1,Mataluma,1,Mathias Walichupa,3,MATOKEO DARASA LA SABA 2O2O,1,Matonya,13,Mattan,6,Maturity Ep,4,Maua Sama,29,Maua Sana,1,Maud elka,5,Maunda zorro,4,Maurice kirya,1,Mavokali,4,Mayorkun,1,Mayrkun,1,Mayunga,1,Mb dogg,8,Mbaraka Mwinshehe,9,Mbilia Bel,1,mbithi,2,Mbosso,55,mbuzi gang,4,Mbuzi Gang ft John Blaq,1,MC Galaxy,1,mc jully,1,Mch. Abiud Mishol,3,mchina mweusi,3,Mchizi Mox,3,Mchizi Moxi,1,Meda,2,Meddy,7,MEGA MIX,4,Meja Kunta,19,Mejakunta,1,Mejja,6,Melodyne,1,Menina,5,Mensen Selekta,1,Mercury,1,Mercy chinwo,3,Mercy Masika,8,Mesen Selekta,5,Mex Cortez,4,Mez B,2,Mfalme Alain,1,Mgogo Classic,1,Michael Ross,1,Micky Singer,1,Mimah,1,Mimi Mars,14,Minister GUC,3,Mirror,2,Miss P,2,mix tape,1,Mkadebe,1,Mkali wenu,3,MKOJANI,2,Mkwawa,5,Mo music,2,Mocco genius,3,Modest Morgan,1,Modesti,1,Mohombi,1,Mon cetrozone,1,Moni Centrozone,20,Moses Bliss,2,Motra The Future,11,Mp Wona,1,mp4 download,1,Mr Blue,37,Mr Burudani,1,Mr champagne,1,Mr Eazi,4,Mr Ebo,3,Mr Flavour,2,mr lg,3,MR NANA,2,Mr Nice,4,Mr p,3,mr paul,1,Mr Seed,2,Mr T Touch,6,mr.blue,1,Mrich,1,Mrisho Mpoto,3,Ms.Triniti,1,msabato,1,Msaga Sumu,10,Msami,6,Msami kizzy,1,Msamiati,5,MSONDO NGOMA,1,Mswaki,1,MT.KIZITO MAKABURI,1,Mtafya,9,Muki,3,Mulla,1,Mumbara,1,Murasta,1,Music,58,Musoma,1,Mussa Jakadalla,1,Muzzy D Piot,1,Mwana FA,13,MwanaFA,2,Mwasiti,8,Mwijaku,1,Mzalendo,1,Mzee Wa Bwax,14,Mzee Yussuf,2,Mzee yusuph,4,Mzvee,1,NACHA,37,Nachafleva Album,11,Nachafleva ep,1,Nacte selection,1,Nadia Mukami,15,nady,1,NAIBOI,6,naira marley,1,Naitwa Sani Boy Ep,3,Nala Mzalendo,1,Nameless,6,Nandy,58,Naomisia,2,Nash Mc,1,Natacha,1,Nathaniel Bassey,1,Navy Kenzo,10,Nay Wa Mitego,55,NAZIZ,1,Nchama The Best,2,Ndaro,1,Ndovu Kuu,1,NECTA,6,Neddy Music,2,Nedy Music,17,Neema Chizungu,1,Neema Cizungu,1,Neema Gospel Choir,4,NEEMA Mudosa,2,Neema Ntigonza,1,New Chui,6,news,2,Ney lee,1,Ney wa mitego,6,Neyba,1,Neyrate,1,Nguza Viking,1,Ngwair,35,Ngwea,4,Nigeria,5,Nikki Mbishi,7,Nikki wa Pili,4,Nini,3,NINIOLA,1,nino,3,njenje,1,Nonini,1,Noorah,1,Nora Fatehi,2,Novoh,1,Ntosh gazi,3,Ntosh Gazi | instrumental Beat,2,Nubian Li,1,Nuh Mziwanda,11,Nuhu mziwanda,2,Nurdizzo,8,Nviiri,1,Nviiri The Story Teller,2,Nviiri The Storyteller,5,Nyandu Tozzy,5,Nyanshiksi,1,Nyashinski,4,nyashiski,1,Nyimbo,1,nyimbo za Dini,49,Nyimbo za Dini,78,Ode,1,OFFSIDE TRICK,5,Olakira,1,Olga,1,Oliver n'goma,1,Oliver ng'oma,2,OMAH LAY,3,Omari Omari,3,Ommy Dimpoz,18,Ommy Msomi,1,One Incredible,1,One Six,13,One The Incredible,2,Only One King,13,Orbit Makaveli,1,Orile Brown,1,osinachi,1,Osman,1,OTI,1,Otile Brown,47,Oxalade,1,Oxlade,1,P Mawenge,22,P-Square,1,pabi cooper,2,palu samela,2,Pam D,2,Papa Cidy,1,PARADISO,14,Pascal Casssian,1,Pasha,3,Pastor Antony Musembi,3,Patoranking,15,Patrick Kabuya,2,Paul Clement,20,Penina Nyaisare,1,pepe kalle,5,Peruzzi,1,Peter Msechu,8,Petra,2,phantom Steeze,2,Pheelz,2,Phil Thompson,1,Phina,2,phone,1,phupho humede k,1,Phyno,2,Pillaso,1,Pingo,1,Pingu,1,planet Asia,1,Platfom,1,Platfom Tz,7,Platform Tz,8,Platiform Tz,1,Play Boy Album,1,PNC,3,Podo,2,polo G,1,POPPY KAYLEE,1,praiz,1,Prime De 1st,1,Princess Tiffah,1,Prisca Hilonga(Dada Hood),1,Prof Jay,1,professor jay,12,profressor Jay,4,Projex,1,PROMISE EP,5,prospa ochimana,3,Pst E R mwansasu,2,Pst Jeremie Safari,1,Pst jerime,1,Q boy,4,Q Chief,14,Q chilla,3,Q chillah,6,Qaswida,1,Queen Blana,1,Queen Darleen,3,Queen p,2,Quick Rocka,1,Radio Weasel,2,Rado,1,Rais Wa kitaa,4,Rapcha,26,Rasco sambo,1,Rasco Sembo,5,Rave & Roses Album,12,Ray c,16,Ray Vanny,15,RayVanny,128,Rayvanny Ft. Abby Chams,1,Recho,1,redsun,2,reekado banks,3,Refresh Mind,13,Rehema sifukwe,1,Rehema Simfukwe,3,REMA,15,Remmy Ongala,7,Remnant,1,Result,5,Rhino,1,Rhino King,15,Ribby De DJ,1,RIC HASSANI,3,Ricardo Momo,1,Rich Mavoko,49,Rich Mavoko MiniTape,4,Rich Mavoko MiniTape,4,Rill Vin,1,Rj The Dj,18,roberto,3,Roho Saba,3,Roki,3,Rolex Eyes,1,Roma,10,Romantic Ep,6,ronze,10,Rosa Ree,20,Rose Muhando,31,Rose Ndauka,9,rosh,1,Rostam,3,Rotimi,3,Rowlene,1,Royal Tour,1,Ruby,19,RUDE BOY,3,RUDEBOY,3,ruger,5,S.O.G,1,S2kizzy,7,Saada nassoro,2,Sabbas,2,Saida Karoli,7,Sajna,7,Salmin Swaggz,8,Sam wa Ukweli,4,Samba Mapangala,5,Sammyoung,1,Sanaipei Tande,1,Sanapei Tande,5,sangoma,2,Sani Boy,6,Sanja Kong,2,Sarafina,1,Sarah Magesa,1,Saraphina,24,Sarkodie,4,Sarz,1,Sauti Sol,10,SAUTI SOUL,3,Savara,5,Scar mkadinali,2,Selebobo,2,SENETA,1,Seneta Kilaka,10,SENSA,1,Serge Ibaka,1,Sermon Album,7,Seyi Shay,1,shalala,1,Sharara,1,Sheby Medicine,2,Shekina Karen,1,Shetta,13,Shilole,13,Sho Madjozi,8,Sholo Mwamba,12,Sifaeli Mwambuka,4,Sikinde,1,Simi,11,Simple X,1,SINACH,2,SINGAH,7,Singeli,11,Singuila,1,Sir jay,2,Sister Joan,1,Sjava,1,Skales,6,Skibii,1,Skiibii,1,SLAVE BECOME A KING,1,SleyMan Thabit,1,Slimsal,1,Smallgod,1,SMILE THE GENIUS,3,SNOPA,3,Snura,9,Soggy Doggy,1,Solana,1,Solly Mahlangu,1,Solo,1,Solomon Mukubwa,3,Solomon Mukunwa,1,Songa,5,Sonia,1,SOUND FROM AFRICA,17,Soweto gospel Choir,1,Spac Dawg,1,Spack,1,Spark,1,spice,3,Spice Diana,16,St. John Paul II MBEYA Choir (JMC),1,Stamina,47,Stamina Shorwebwenzi,6,Stan bakora,3,Stara Thomas,1,Stella Mengele,1,Stereo Singasinga,5,Steve Crown,3,Steve RNB,16,Street Tils Ep,4,sugu,6,Suma Mnazaleti,3,Super Mazembe,1,Super nyota Album,13,Susumila,5,Swabri madeit,1,Switcher Baba(Rocka),1,T shala Muana,1,T.I.F.A,1,Taarab,2,Tabora Jazz Band,9,Tabu Ley,1,Tabu Ley Muzina,1,Takura,1,Tamimu,7,Tamisemi,2,Tanasha Donna,13,TANNAH,3,Tanzania All Stars,2,Tanzania icon,2,Tanzanian Women All Stars,1,Tanzanite,1,Tatii,1,Tay Iwar,2,Tboy daflame,1,TBoy mill,2,Technology,5,Tekno,12,Temba,3,Tems,1,The Mafik,2,The Ben,2,The Dj,1,The Double Trouble,1,the dreamers,1,The King Of New School,16,The Mafik,1,The survivors Gospel choir,4,Theecember,1,Tht,1,TID,13,Tim Godfrey,1,Timaya,1,Timi Dakolo,1,Tip top conection,1,Tiwa savage,3,TMK,2,TMK Wanaume Family,6,TOMMY FLAVOUR,16,Tommy Thommass,1,Tony Duardo,1,Tony Nyadundo,1,Top c,1,Top Nand,1,Top scorer of All the time,1,Toxic,1,Toxic fuvu,2,Travis Greene,1,Trio Mio,6,Trubadour,1,TRUE STORY EP,1,Tshala,3,TSHALA MUANA,2,Tunda Man,18,tundaman,2,tyler icu,2,UB,1,ucho,1,uganda,6,Ukhty Dyda,1,Ukhty Saida,1,ukhyt Dida,1,Upendo Nkone,5,Usa River SDA Youth Choir,1,V6,1,Vanessa,1,Vanessa Mdee,5,VASMO,1,Victoria Kimani,1,Video,252,VIDEO MUSIC,1164,Video>>,19,Visca & Amp,1,Vivian,1,Viwalo viva,1,Vumi,1,wa2wangu,11,Wagosi wa kaya,3,Wahu,3,Waje,1,Wakadinali,2,Wakuja,1,Walter Chilambo,20,Wana njenje,1,Wana Quadiria,1,Wanangu99,2,Wanayabi,1,WANIBARIKI EP,5,WANYABI,5,Wateule,1,Weusi,10,Whozu,27,William Yilima,3,Willy Paul,35,Wini,3,Winnie,1,Winy,1,Wizkid,6,Wyre,1,Wyse,10,X Ray,1,X-Ray,1,Xeno,1,Xtatic,1,y prince,2,Y Seult,1,Y Tony,2,Yaba Buluku Boyz,1,Yammy,1,Yamoto Band,8,Yared Negu,2,Yemi Alade,10,YJ,2,YJ TZ,1,YLB international,1,yogobeats,1,Young D,1,Young Daresalama,4,Young Dee,8,young killer,26,Young killer Msodoki,15,Young Legendary,1,Young Lunya,33,Young Omega,1,Yung Pabi,1,Yvonne Mwale,1,Z Anto,6,Z-Anto,1,Zabron Singers,10,Zahara,4,Zaid,1,ZAIID,4,Zakah,1,zaltan,2,Zanto,1,Zanzibar Morden taarab,1,Zee,5,Zee Cute,5,Zee Maya,1,Zest,1,Zilipendwa,45,Zinoleesky,1,Zoravo,1,Zuchu,53,Zuchu Unplugged,6,Zujo,1,zungu macha,3,
ltr
static_page
MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT : PRIVACY POLICY
PRIVACY POLICY
At MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT, accessible from https://www.midiayao.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors.
MIDIAYAO ENTERTAINMENT
https://www.midiayao.com/p/privacy-policy.html
https://www.midiayao.com/
https://www.midiayao.com/
https://www.midiayao.com/p/privacy-policy.html
true
584955073933701804
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS PREMIUM CONTENT IS LOCKED STEP 1: Share to a social network STEP 2: Click the link on your social network Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy Table of Content